', 'auto'); ga('set', 'forceSSL', true); ga('send', 'pageview');

CCWHA Standings

Last Updated: February 20, 2022

Teams are listed in alphabetical order

TEAMWLTPTSGFGA
Adrian1040208221
Bowling Green3110616166
Central MI313062771
Lake Superior State14112912823
Loyola - Chicago0140012107
Michigan State680125445
Northern MI12312511550
Sault College910187025
University of Notre Dame46084735

 

 

League tiebreaker rules are as follows:
1. Win/loss record between teams involved
2. Goals Against (head to head)
3. Goals For (head to head)
4. Least penalty minutes in CCWHA season games.

If something appears incorrect or you have any questions, please contact our webmaster.