', 'auto'); ga('set', 'forceSSL', true); ga('send', 'pageview');

CCWHA Standings

Last Updated: January 21, 2022

Teams are listed in alphabetical order

TEAMWLTPTSGFGA
Adrian920186714
Bowling Green3100616155
Central MI39062651
Lake Superior State701158013
Loyola - Chicago010001161
Michigan State640124730
Northern MI8311710045
Sault College600125611
University of Notre Dame04001328

 

 

League tiebreaker rules are as follows:
1. Head to Head
2. Goals Against (head to head)
3. Goals For (head to head)
4. Least penalty minutes (head to head)
5. Total Goals Against

If something appears incorrect or you have any questions, please contact our webmaster.