', 'auto'); ga('set', 'forceSSL', true); ga('send', 'pageview');

CCWHA Standings

# TEAMGPWLT PTSGFGA
1Adrian College1091186320
2LUCLoyola University - Chicago10631133020
3Notre DameUniversity of Notre Dame10631133933
4Northern Michigan University1064123524
5MSUMichigan State University102842353
6Central Michigan University1001001959
Last Updated: February 4, 2019

League tiebreaker rules are as follows:
1. Head to Head
2. Goals Against (head to head)
3. Goals For (head to head)
4. Least penalty minutes (head to head)
5. Total Goals Against

If something appears incorrect or you have any questions, please contact our webmaster.