', 'auto'); ga('set', 'forceSSL', true); ga('send', 'pageview');

CCWHA Standings

# TEAMGPWLT PTSGFGA
1Adrian College10100204820
2Northern Michigan University10631133530
3LUCLoyola University - Chicago10631132919
4Notre DameUniversity of Notre Dame104683228
5Central Michigan University102842640
6MSUMichigan State University101921144
Last Updated: February 18, 2018

 

League tie breaker rules are as follows:
1. Head to Head
2. Goals Against (head to head)
3. Goals For (head to head)
4. Least penalty minutes (head to head)
5. Total Goals Against

 

If something appears incorrect or you have any questions, please contact our webmaster.