', 'auto'); ga('set', 'forceSSL', true); ga('send', 'pageview');

CCWHA Standings

Last Updated: February 23, 2020

 

#TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGA
2Adrian College1073144427
5Loyola University103762153
4Michigan State University104682640
1Northern Michigan University1091186118
3Sault College1064124636
6University of Notre Dame101922852
 

League tiebreaker rules are as follows:
1. Head to Head
2. Goals Against (head to head)
3. Goals For (head to head)
4. Least penalty minutes (head to head)
5. Total Goals Against

If something appears incorrect or you have any questions, please contact our webmaster.