', 'auto'); ga('set', 'forceSSL', true); ga('send', 'pageview');

CCWHA Standings

# TEAMGPWLT PTSGFGA
1Adrian College1091186320
2Notre DameUniversity of Notre Dame862123933
3Northern Michigan University1064123524
4LUCLoyola University - Chicago853103020
5MSUMichigan State University80801549
6Central Michigan University80801551
Last Updated: February 4, 2019

League tiebreaker rules are as follows:
1. Head to Head
2. Goals Against (head to head)
3. Goals For (head to head)
4. Least penalty minutes (head to head)
5. Total Goals Against

If something appears incorrect or you have any questions, please contact our webmaster.