', 'auto'); ga('set', 'forceSSL', true); ga('send', 'pageview');

CCWHA Standings

# TEAMGPWLT PTSGFGA
1Adrian College1091186320
2Northern Michigan University862122916
3LUCLoyola University - Chicago63361914
4Notre DameUniversity of Notre Dame42242020
5MSUMichigan State University6060838
6Central Michigan University6060940
Last Updated: December 2, 2018

League tiebreaker rules are as follows:
1. Head to Head
2. Goals Against (head to head)
3. Goals For (head to head)
4. Least penalty minutes (head to head)
5. Total Goals Against

If something appears incorrect or you have any questions, please contact our webmaster.